THIS SITE IS BEST VIEWED IN GOOGLE CHROME....................................................NOTE: Copyright Issues - Any image on this blog showing Blog's name or Blog address is not claimed to be created by the Blog's author unless otherwise specified.These images have been acquired from the web and Bha Bha Blogsghip bears no copyrights of these images.If you have any objection over any image or content please e-mail to bharatrbh@yahoo.com.

Saturday, June 26, 2010

Bee Company - Badmasho ki Toli


All characters appearing in this work are fictitious. Any resemblance to real persons, living or dead, is purely coincidental.




BEE-COMPANY
Yeh Badmasho ki toli kuch saal pehle ek saath kaam kiya karti thi aur inho ne Mumbai ke ek ilake (Bee Pharmo) ko aapna adda bana liya tha aur wahi se aapni bee-company chalate the. Mumbai ke khunkar badmasho se bani yeh toli sabse khatarnak mani jaati thi. Aajkal yeh toli alag-thalag pad gayi hai aur inmese kuch badmash Mumbai ki alag alag jailon me gadha majuri ki saza kaat rahe hai aur kuch tadipar hai.






















Standing(left to right) - Rajaram Sangle, Mahesh Ghughre, Salil Tamhane, Vitthal, Bharat Bhankal, Amol Bhusari, Ganesh Pawar, Kishor Mandle, Chhotu.
Sitting(left to right) - Nitin, Ram Bhai, Vinod Bhosle, Hemant Tandel (Babu), Mahesh Sakpal, Upendra.



Creative Head
KISHOR MANDLE


Wednesday, June 23, 2010

Top 10 Pharma Companies in India


    

RankCompanyRevenue 2010(Rs crore)Revenue 2010(Rs billion)
1Ranbaxy Laboratories4,198.9641.989
2Dr. Reddy's Laboratories4,162.2541.622
3Cipla3,763.7237.637
4Sun Pharmaceutical2,463.5924.635
5Lupin Ltd2,215.5222.155
6Aurobindo Pharma2,081.1920.801
7GlaxoSmithKline1,773.4117.734
8Cadila Healthcare1,61316.13
9Aventis Pharma983.809.838
10Ipca Laboratories980.449.8044
  From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Thursday, June 17, 2010

Good Old Days 3



Posted by Picasa

Good Old Days 2

3 IDIOTS - Part I
(Gotya, Harshad, Ganya)

Harshad and Ganesh going crazy!

3 IDIOTS - Part II
(Bharat, Gotya, Rajesh)
Posted by Picasa

Good Old Days 1

'GHODYAWAR' - From top to bottom- Harshad, Raja, Bharat, Paandya, Amol and Kishor taking pictures.
Posing for Photo - From right to left - Salil, Kishor, Babu, Bharat, Ganya
Preparing for elections - Our own Arun Gawali ! the DON.


So Romantic! The Titanic Pose, but unfortunate Ganesh has Harshad alongwith instead of Kate Winslet.
Posted by Picasa

Top 5 Popular Posts